FORGOT YOUR DETAILS?

RANKING CHAMPION SERIES - MEN

Final standing 2016

RANKING NAME COUNTRY TOTAL
1. Odeyn Seppe BEL 4200
2. Köhler Felix GER 2300
3. Bystrup Soren DEN 1850
4. Senczyszyn Zoltan GER 1600
5. Le Duey Anthony FRA 1550
6. Vandendriessche Kenneth BEL 1500
7. Le Bellec Gael FRA 1325
8. Martin Lopez Pablo ESP 1200
9. Laumann Hartlev Kasper DEN 1130
10. Bruins Thomas AUS 1075
11. Cadalen Yannick FRA 1050
12. Kuzmin Maxim RUS 1000
13. Lings Julian GBR 950
14. Philippe Jerome BEL 900
15. Sutz Andy SUI 800
16. Van Looy Diego BEL 740
17. Paonne Michele LIE 700
18. Widmer Marc SUI 650
19. Kofoed Søren DEN 600
19. Wermelinger Rolf SUI 600
21. Gijssen Tibor NED 520
22. Retzlaff Sebastian GER 500
22. Bieler Ueli SUI 500
22. Bosch Thomas GER 500
25. Repes Valganon Mario ESP 400
26. Lee Raphael SUI 360
27. Hoyden Simon GER 350
28. Martinou Laurent FRA 320
29. Fischer Chris DEN 300
29. Lemarechal Regnier Ludovic FRA 300
31. Wetzel Michael GER 280
31. Otten Sören GER 280
33. Cigana Massimo ITA 270
34. Büchler Marcus GER 250
35. Piercy Lee GBR 210
36. Meysmans Jan BEL 200
36. Krebs Thilo GER 200
38. Ellerhoff Tim Patrick GER 180
39. Ryter Martin SUI 160
40. Vatter Daniel SUI 140
41. Tortorolo Christian AUT 135
42. Zehnder Fabian SUI 120
42. Sahm Philipp GER 120
42. Mangold Christian GER 120
42. Senor Pierluigi ITA 120
46. Vangsøe Mathias DEN 105
47. Meißner Stefan GER 100
47. Schu Samuel GER 100
47. Derijcke Diederik BEL 100
50. Picard Alexander NED 90
50. Van Roy Simon BEL 90
50. Weckbach Matze GER 90
53. Schaar Martin GER 80
53. Reußer Lars GER 80
55. Dyrholm Hansen Lars DEN 75
56. Sahm Marco GER 70
56. Kurz Oliver GER 70
58. Marty Stefan SUI 60
58. Kubisch Robert GER 60
60. Poirel Thomas FRA 50
60. Lafrenz Fabian GER 50

RANKING CHAMPION SERIES - WOMEN

Final standing 2016

RANKING NAME COUNTRY TOTAL
1. Svendsen Susanne DEN 4050
2. Brenn Nina SUI 3800
3. Van Reijen Miriam NED 3450
4. Pooley Emma GBR 2000
5. Esefeld Katrin GER 1800
6. Stage Nielsen Maja DEN 1200
6. Götz Kathrin SUI 1200
8. Olsen Melina DEN 1175
9. Viellehner Julia GER 1000
9. Colledge Flora USA 1000
11. Gill Vicky GBR 900
12. Corydon Annette DEN 850
13. Ghyselen Deborah BEL 650
14. Fullen Gill GBR 600
14. Grossrieder Monique SUI 600
14. Vabic Nina GER 600
17. Eggenschwiler Petra SUI 525
18. Rausch Christine GER 500
19. Kuch Celia GER 400
19. Klockner Margit GER 400
21. Sawada Airi JPN 380
21. Gollnick Marion GER 380
23. Bader Denise SUI 360
24. Hoffbeck Claire FRA 350
25. Nielsen Pia Embrunman DEN 320
26. Niederau Annette GER 300
26. Køngerskov Signe DEN 300
28. Knispel Manuela USA 280
29. Allen Dionne GBR 270
30. Yates Eilidh GBR 240
30. Davies Rosalind GBR 240
32. Uebelhart Jacqueline SUI 210
33. Rausch Katharina GER 200
34. Soenen Virginie BEL 180
34. De Baey Kirsten GER 180
36. Fieker Janet GER 170
37. Scheuermann Simone GER 160
37. Schneider Nicole GER 160
37. Saly Graf Katrin SUI 160
40. Morris Kate GBR 150
41. Kerschensteiner Karin GER 140
41. Hille Claudia GER 140
41. Thon Conny GER 140
44. Davies Rosie GBR 135
45. Harris Louise GBR 120
45. Kruse Katja GER 120
45. Gottleuber Rita GER 120
48. Tan Chiin-Hooi DEN 105
49. Van Tellingen Claudia NED 100
49. Röß Andrea GER 100
49. Manser Daniela SUI 100
52. Krebs Carmen GER 90
52. Rasmussen Carol DEN 90
52. Strosny Angela GER 90
55. Weber Ute GER 80
56. Arnborg Pedersen Kristine DEN 75
57. Allemann Rahel SUI 70
58. Schneider Brigitte GER 60

TOP